VIXXSIN Walker Coat Mens Black

New

  • Integrated vest with four silver-coloured buttons.

  • Additional decorative buttons on the front.

  • Two decorative straps on the back with decorative buttons at waist height.

  • Shoulder flaps with decorative buttons.

More details

Limited Offer

74,25 €

-25%

99,00 €

Add to wishlist

More info

This Walker coat from Vixxsin is as unmistakable and distinctive as it is suitable for day-to-day wear. The integrated vest with four silver-coloured buttons really stand out due to the fact that the coat is worn open at the front. Additional decorative buttons can be found on the front of the winter coat, whereas you will ll find two decorative straps with decorative buttons at waist height on the back. The striking shoulder flaps, which are also decorated with buttons, serve as particularly distinctive visual accents. This coat definitely has the potential to become your next favourite.

Size Chart

CountryExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra LargeDouble Extra Large
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719

PLEASE NOTE THERE CAN BE A SLIGHT DIFFERENCE IN SIZING DEPENDING ON THE STYLE OF CERTAIN ITEMS

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

VIXXSIN Walker Coat Mens Black

VIXXSIN Walker Coat Mens Black

  • Integrated vest with four silver-coloured buttons.

  • Additional decorative buttons on the front.

  • Two decorative straps on the back with decorative buttons at waist height.

  • Shoulder flaps with decorative buttons.

Write a review

Ask a question

NO registration required!

If the question you have has not yet been answered here, use the form below to ask something about this addon.

(optional)
*(Required to be notified when an answer is available)

24 other products in the same category: